tvXoilac2
more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

DEN 1st Division logo

DEN 1st Division

Hiệp 1

00:30

27'

Fredericia
Fredericia logo
1-2
Aalborg logo

Aalborg

1-2
CZE National League logo

CZE National League

Hiệp 1

00:00

45'

2
Opava
Opava logo
1-0
FK Pribram logo

FK Pribram

1
1-0
TUR Super League logo

TUR Super League

Hiệp 1

00:00

45'

Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa logo
0-0
Sivasspor logo

Sivasspor

0-0
Liberian second Division logo

Liberian second Division

Hiệp 1

23:10

83'

1
Pags FC
Pags FC logo
0-1
Wologisi FC logo

Wologisi FC

1
0-1
IRQ Premier League logo

IRQ Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

68'

Al Qasim
Al Qasim logo
0-0
Karbalaa logo

Karbalaa

0-0
RWA National League logo

RWA National League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Kiyovu FC
Kiyovu FC logo
2-1
Police logo

Police

1-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

90+'

1
1
Mazatlan FC U23
Mazatlan FC U23 logo
2-1
Necaxa U23 logo

Necaxa U23

2
2-1

23:00

90+'

5
Fasil Ketema
Fasil Ketema logo
2-1
Hawassa City logo

Hawassa City

6
0-1

23:00

90+'

2
FK Rostov
FK Rostov logo
2-0
Krylya Sovetov logo

Krylya Sovetov

1
1-0

23:10

83'

1
Pags FC
Pags FC logo
0-1
Wologisi FC logo

Wologisi FC

1
0-1

23:15

80'

2
Al-Wasl SC
Al-Wasl SC logo
1-0
Al-Sharjah logo

Al-Sharjah

1-0

23:30

68'

Al Qasim
Al Qasim logo
0-0
Karbalaa logo

Karbalaa

0-0

23:30

71'

3
NK Aluminij
NK Aluminij logo
2-0
NK Mura 05 logo

NK Mura 05

2
0-0

23:45

57'

2
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce logo
1-0
Hutnik Krakow logo

Hutnik Krakow

1
0-0

00:00

45'

SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia logo
0-0
FUS Rabat logo

FUS Rabat

2
0-0

00:00

48'

CD Novillos Neza
CD Novillos Neza logo
0-0
Atletico Mexicano F.E. logo

Atletico Mexicano F.E.

0-0

00:00

45'

Aalesund FK
Aalesund FK logo
0-0
Brattvag logo

Brattvag

0-0

00:00

45'

2
Suduva
Suduva logo
0-0
Siauliai logo

Siauliai

2
0-0

00:00

59'

Al-Ula FC (W)
Al-Ula FC (W) logo
5-0
Al Bayraq FC (W) logo

Al Bayraq FC (W)

5-0

00:00

45'

1
FK Viagem Usti nad Labem
FK Viagem Usti nad Labem logo
0-0
Jablonec B logo

Jablonec B

1
0-0

00:00

45'

Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi logo
1-0
FC Kolkheti Poti logo

FC Kolkheti Poti

1-0

00:00

45'

1
Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow logo
0-0
Warta Poznan logo

Warta Poznan

0-0

00:00

45'

2
Opava
Opava logo
1-0
FK Pribram logo

FK Pribram

1
1-0

00:00

45'

1
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow logo
0-1
Miedz Legnica logo

Miedz Legnica

0-1

00:00

45'

Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa logo
0-0
Sivasspor logo

Sivasspor

0-0

00:00

45'

1
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor logo
1-0
Altay Spor Kulubu logo

Altay Spor Kulubu

2
1-0

00:00

45'

Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Hilal Saudi FC logo
1-1
Al-Ittihad Club logo

Al-Ittihad Club

1
1-1

00:00

45'

Al Arabi SC
Al Arabi SC logo
0-1
Al Rayyan logo

Al Rayyan

2
0-1

00:00

45'

Ypsonas FC
Ypsonas FC logo
0-0
Omonia Aradippou logo

Omonia Aradippou

0-0

00:00

45'

Flora
Flora logo
2-0
FC Nomme United logo

FC Nomme United

2-0

00:00

45'

Haras El Hedoud
Haras El Hedoud logo
1-1
Wadi Degla SC logo

Wadi Degla SC

2
1-1

00:00

45'

1
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ceramica Cleopatra logo
1-0
El Mokawloon El Arab logo

El Mokawloon El Arab

1
1-0

00:10

45'

2
SV Ried
SV Ried logo
2-0
SV Stripfing Weiden logo

SV Stripfing Weiden

1
2-0

00:10

45'

FAC Team Fur Wien
FAC Team Fur Wien logo
0-0
Sturm Graz (Youth) logo

Sturm Graz (Youth)

3
0-0

00:10

45'

SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten logo
0-0
DSV Leoben logo

DSV Leoben

1
1
0-0

00:30

27'

Fredericia
Fredericia logo
1-2
Aalborg logo

Aalborg

1-2

00:30

29'

1
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin logo
1-0
Holstein Kiel logo

Holstein Kiel

1-0

00:30

29'

Schalke 04
Schalke 04 logo
0-0
FC St. Pauli logo

FC St. Pauli

0-0

00:30

29'

1
Stellenbosch FC
Stellenbosch FC logo
0-0
Chippa United logo

Chippa United

1
0-0

00:30

27'

FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički logo
0-0
FK Napredak Krusevac logo

FK Napredak Krusevac

1
0-0

00:30

29'

Maritzburg United
Maritzburg United logo
0-0
MM Platinum FC logo

MM Platinum FC

0-0

00:30

31'

ASAC Concorde
ASAC Concorde logo
0-1
ASC Snim logo

ASC Snim

1
0-1

00:30

29'

Trelleborgs(w)
Trelleborgs(w) logo
0-0
KIF Orebro DUFF (w) logo

KIF Orebro DUFF (w)

0-0

00:30

26'

Levanger FK
Levanger FK logo
0-0
Stjordals Blink logo

Stjordals Blink

0-0

00:30

23'

Salzburger AK 1914
Salzburger AK 1914 logo
2-0
St. Johann logo

St. Johann

2-0

00:30

27'

SV Schwechat
SV Schwechat logo
0-0
SC Mannsworth logo

SC Mannsworth

0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy